Difference between revisions of "LuneOS-webOS-OSE Migration Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | '''Migration status clarifications''' | + | '''Migration status & complexity clarifications''' |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! Status !! Meaning | + | ! Status !! Meaning !! !! Complexity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Done}} || Migration completed | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Done}} || Migration completed || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Easy}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{CellMigrationStatus|In progress}} || Migration in progress | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|In progress}} || Migration in progress || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Medium}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{CellMigrationStatus|To start}} || To start migration | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|To start}} || To start migration || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Hard}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Not started}} || Migration not started | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Not started}} || Migration not started || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Very Hard}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{CellMigrationStatus|N/A}} || Not Applicable, no migration needed | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|N/A}} || Not Applicable, no migration needed || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 19 June 2019
Migration status & complexity clarifications
| Status | Meaning | Complexity | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Done | Migration completed | Easy | |
| In progress | Migration in progress | Medium | |
| To start | To start migration | Hard | |
| Not started | Migration not started | Very Hard | |
| N/A | Not Applicable, no migration needed |