Difference between revisions of "LuneOS-webOS-OSE Migration Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Migration status & complexity clarifications''' | '''Migration status & complexity clarifications''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! Status !! Meaning !! !! Complexity | + | ! Migration Status !! Meaning !! !! Migration Complexity |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CellMigrationStatus|Done}} || Migration completed || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Easy}} | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Done}} || Migration completed || || {{CellMigrationComplexity|Easy}} | ||
Revision as of 15:21, 19 June 2019
Migration status & complexity clarifications
| Migration Status | Meaning | Migration Complexity | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Done | Migration completed | Easy | |
| In progress | Migration in progress | Medium | |
| To start | To start migration | Hard | |
| Not started | Migration not started | Very Hard | |
| N/A | Not Applicable, no migration needed |