Difference between revisions of "LuneOS-webOS-OSE Migration Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Status !! Meaning | ! Status !! Meaning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Done}} || Migration completed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|In progress}} || Migration in progress |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|To start}} || To start migration |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|Not started}} || Migration not started |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{CellMigrationStatus|N/A}} || Not Applicable, no migration needed |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 19 June 2019
Migration status clarifications
| Status | Meaning |
|---|---|
| Done | Migration completed |
| In progress | Migration in progress |
| To start | To start migration |
| Not started | Migration not started |
| N/A | Not Applicable, no migration needed |